VENUES

C-9, C-10  =  CENTENNIAL PARK, 1185 Centennial Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
**North Charlotte Regional is now CENTENNIAL PARK, O’Donnell is now CENTENNIAL**
SCRP        =  SOUTH COUNTY REGIONAL PARK, 670 Cooper St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Times and Fields subject to change All times are EST
$10.00 DAILY ADMISSION-CASH
$12.00 CREDIT CARD
TUESDAY is Local Residents Day!
LOCALS get in FREE with current ID
WEDNESDAYS All MILITARY &
VETERANS get in FREE WITH CURRENT ID
No presale tickets available
Programs are available for $5.00
Adirondack Chairs for Rent $3.00 or 2 for $5.00

ED SMITH STADIUM-Home of the Baltimore Orioles Spring Training,
2700 12th Street, Sarasota, FL 34237

 

COOLTODAY PARK- Home of the Atlanta Braves-Spring Training,
18800 South, West Villages Pkwy, North Port, FL 34293

 

 

Friday February 18, 2022

NOON C10 Canisius College University of Pittsburgh 11-3
12:30 PM C9 Brigham Young University Indiana State University 2-3
4:00 PM C10 Marshall University Ohio State University 4-15

Saturday February 19, 2022

12:30 PM C9 Canisius College University of Pittsburgh 2-12
NOON C10 Indiana State University Ohio State University 3-9
3:30 PM C9 Canisius College University of Pittsburgh 0-4
3:30 PM C10 Marshall University Brigham Young University 6-3
6:00 PM C10 Marshall University Brigham Young University 2-3

Sunday February 20, 2022

11:30 AM C9 Marshall University Indiana State University 7-9
NOON C10 Canisius College University of Pittsburgh 15-7
3:30 PM C10 Ohio State University Indiana State University 9-8

Monday February 21, 2022

12:30 PM C10 Brigham Young University Ohio State University 9-6

Friday February 25, 2022

11:00 AM C10 Merrimack College Indiana State University 2-14
3:30 PM C10 Marshall University St. Bonaventure University 11-7

Saturday February 26, 2022

11:00 AM C9 St. Bonaventure University Merrimack College 2-5
NOON C10 Marshall University Northeastern University 13-3
1:30 PM C9 St. Bonaventure University Merrimack College 1-9
3:00 PM C10 Marshall University Northeastern University 3-2

Sunday February 27, 2022

11:00 AM C9 Marshall University St. Bonaventure University 11-1
10:00 AM C10 Northeastern University Merrimack College 11-1

Saturday March 5, 2022

11:00 AM C10 Swarthmore College Heidelberg University 14-2
11:30 AM C9 Baldwin Wallace University Misericordia University 12-11
3:45 PM C10 Misericordia University Swarthmore College 8-9

Sunday March 6, 2022

11:00 AM C10 Lebanon Valley College Marietta College 3-5
NOON C9 Misericordia University Heidelberg University 13-6
2:30 PM C10 Swarthmore College Lebanon Valley College 3-4

Monday March 7, 2022

10:00 AM C10 Swarthmore College Marietta College 1-13
11:00 AM C9 Ohio Wesleyan University Baldwin Wallace University 3-12
1:00 PM C10 Marietta College Swarthmore College 4-11
2:00 PM C9 Theil College Heidelberg University 6-9
4:00 PM C10 Wittenberg University Misericordia University 11-18
5:00 PM C9 Theil College JV Heidelberg University JV 1-9
6:30 PM C10 Lebanon Valley College Wittenberg University 0-8

Tuesday March 8, 2022

10:00 AM C9 Bluffton University Lebanon Valley College 6-7
1:30 PM C9 Bluffton University JV Lebanon Valley College JV 5-9
5:00 PM C9 Swarthmore College Ohio Wesleyan University 12-3
11:00 AM C10 Misericordia University Marietta College 2-10
3:00 PM C10 Florida Atlantic University Seton Hall University 19-6
6:00 PM C10 Mitchell College Wittenberg University 5-7

Wednesday March 9, 2022

11:00 AM C10 Wittenberg University Swarthmore College 15-16
11:30 AM C9 Ohio Wesleyan University Misericordia University 4-13
2:00 PM C10 Mitchell College Swarthmore College 13-3
3:00 PM C9 Heidelberg University Lebanon Valley College 9-7
5:00 PM C10 Baldwin Wallace University Mitchell College 11-2
6:00 PM C9 Heidelberg University JV Lebanon Valley College JV 13-3

Thursday March 10, 2022

10:00 AM C10 St. John's University Marietta College 20-8
NOON C9 Mitchell College Ohio Wesleyan University 11-7
1:30 PM C10 Heidelberg University St. John's University 12-9
4:00 PM C10 Wittenberg University Lebanon Valley College 5-15
4:00 PM C9 Sewanee-University of the South Misericordia University 2-10
6:30 PM C10 Misericordia University JV Lebanon Valley College JV CXL

Friday March 11, 2022

10:00 AM C9 Misericordia University Wittenberg University 2-3
10:00 AM SOUTH Lebanon Valley College Ohio Wesleyan University 24-4
11:00 AM C10 Marietta College Sewanee-University of the South 6-4
1:00 PM C9 Mitchell College JV North Central College JV 1-8
1:30 PM SOUTH Heidelberg University Lebanon Valley College 18-3
3:00 PM C10 St. John's University North Central College 0-18
4:00 PM C9 Sewanee-University of the South Baldwin Wallace University 3-23
6:00 PM C10 Marietta College North Central College 7-0

Saturday March 12, 2022

10:00 AM C9 Lebanon Valley College Babson College Cxl
11:00 AM SOUTH Heidelberg University Arcadia University 3-4
3:00 PM C10 Webster University Marietta College 1-3
5:00 PM C9 Denison University St. John's University 6-3
4:00 PM SOUTH Arcadia University Baldwin Wallace University 2-8
6:00 PM C10 North Central College Webster College 0-5
8:00 PM C9 Sewanee-University of the South College of Wooster 2-11

Sunday March 13, 2022

10:00 AM C10 St. John's University College of Wooster 1-13
11:00 AM C9 Baldwin lWallace University Babson College 2-3
1:00 PM C10 Arcadia University Denison University 10-8
4:00 PM C10 Arcadia University JV Denison University JV 0-12

Monday March 14, 2022

11:00 AM C10 North Central College Denison University 1-2
NOON C9 College of Wooster Babson College 4-5
2:00 PM C10 Denison University Sewanee-University of the South 4-3
3:00 PM C9 North Central College JV College of Wooster JV 1-8

Tuesday March 15, 2022

11:00 AM C10 Babson College Denison University 1-7
NOON C9 Sewanee-University of the South North Central College 1-5
3:00 PM C9 North Central College JV Denison University JV
3:00 PM C10 College of Wooster Arcadia University 12-3
5:30 PM C9 Denison University JV North Central College JV
6:00 PM C10 Eastern Connecticute State Webster College CXL

Wednesday March 16, 2022

10:30 AM C9 North Central College Arcadia University
12:45 PM C10 Babson College College of Wooster
3:30 PM C10 North Central College JV College of Wooster JV

Thursday March 17, 2022

10:00 AM C9 Babson College Denison University
NOON C10 College of Wooster North Central College

Friday March 18, 2022

2:00 PM C10 Fairfield University North Dakota State University

Saturday March 19, 2022

11:00 AM C10 North Dakota State University Fairfield University
1:30 PM C10 Fairfield University North Dakota State University
Scroll to Top