VENUES
C-9, C-10 = CENTENNIAL PARK, 1185 Centennial Blvd, Port Charlotte, FL 33953
**North Charlotte Regional is now CENTENNIAL PARK, O’Donnell is now CENTENNIAL**
SCRP = SOUTH COUNTY REGIONAL PARK, 670 Cooper St, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
Times and Fields subject to change All times are EST
$10.00 DAILY ADMISSION-Credit Cards Accepted
TUESDAY is Local Residents Day!
LOCALS get in FREE with current ID
WEDNESDAYS All MILITARY &
VETERANS get in FREE WITH CURRENT ID
No presale tickets available
Programs are available for $5.00
Adirondack Chairs for Rent $3.00 or 2 for $5.00
Friday February 18, 2022
NOON | C10 | Canisius College | University of Pittsburgh | 11-3 |
12:30 PM | C9 | Brigham Young University | Indiana State University | 2-3 |
4:00 PM | C10 | Marshall University | Ohio State University | 4-15 |
Saturday February 19, 2022
12:30 PM | C9 | Canisius College | University of Pittsburgh | 2-12 |
NOON | C10 | Indiana State University | Ohio State University | 3-9 |
3:30 PM | C9 | Canisius College | University of Pittsburgh | 0-4 |
3:30 PM | C10 | Marshall University | Brigham Young University | 6-3 |
6:00 PM | C10 | Marshall University | Brigham Young University | 2-3 |
Sunday February 20, 2022
11:30 AM | C9 | Marshall University | Indiana State University | 7-9 |
NOON | C10 | Canisius College | University of Pittsburgh | 15-7 |
3:30 PM | C10 | Ohio State University | Indiana State University | 9-8 |
Monday February 21, 2022
12:30 PM | C10 | Brigham Young University | Ohio State University | 9-6 |
Friday February 25, 2022
11:00 AM | C10 | Merrimack College | Indiana State University | 2-14 |
3:30 PM | C10 | Marshall University | St. Bonaventure University | 11-7 |
Saturday February 26, 2022
11:00 AM | C9 | St. Bonaventure University | Merrimack College | 2-5 |
NOON | C10 | Marshall University | Northeastern University | 13-3 |
1:30 PM | C9 | St. Bonaventure University | Merrimack College | 1-9 |
3:00 PM | C10 | Marshall University | Northeastern University | 3-2 |
Sunday February 27, 2022
11:00 AM | C9 | Marshall University | St. Bonaventure University | 11-1 |
10:00 AM | C10 | Northeastern University | Merrimack College | 11-1 |
Saturday March 5, 2022
11:00 AM | C10 | Swarthmore College | Heidelberg University | 14-2 |
11:30 AM | C9 | Baldwin Wallace University | Misericordia University | 12-11 |
3:45 PM | C10 | Misericordia University | Swarthmore College | 8-9 |
Sunday March 6, 2022
11:00 AM | C10 | Lebanon Valley College | Marietta College | 3-5 |
NOON | C9 | Misericordia University | Heidelberg University | 13-6 |
2:30 PM | C10 | Swarthmore College | Lebanon Valley College | 3-4 |
Monday March 7, 2022
10:00 AM | C10 | Swarthmore College | Marietta College | 1-13 |
11:00 AM | C9 | Ohio Wesleyan University | Baldwin Wallace University | 3-12 |
1:00 PM | C10 | Marietta College | Swarthmore College | 4-11 |
2:00 PM | C9 | Theil College | Heidelberg University | 6-9 |
4:00 PM | C10 | Wittenberg University | Misericordia University | 11-18 |
5:00 PM | C9 | Theil College JV | Heidelberg University JV | 1-9 |
6:30 PM | C10 | Lebanon Valley College | Wittenberg University | 0-8 |
Tuesday March 8, 2022
10:00 AM | C9 | Bluffton University | Lebanon Valley College | 6-7 |
1:30 PM | C9 | Bluffton University JV | Lebanon Valley College JV | 5-9 |
5:00 PM | C9 | Swarthmore College | Ohio Wesleyan University | 12-3 |
11:00 AM | C10 | Misericordia University | Marietta College | 2-10 |
3:00 PM | C10 | Florida Atlantic University | Seton Hall University | 19-6 |
6:00 PM | C10 | Mitchell College | Wittenberg University | 5-7 |
Wednesday March 9, 2022
11:00 AM | C10 | Wittenberg University | Swarthmore College | 15-16 |
11:30 AM | C9 | Ohio Wesleyan University | Misericordia University | 4-13 |
2:00 PM | C10 | Mitchell College | Swarthmore College | 13-3 |
3:00 PM | C9 | Heidelberg University | Lebanon Valley College | 9-7 |
5:00 PM | C10 | Baldwin Wallace University | Mitchell College | 11-2 |
6:00 PM | C9 | Heidelberg University JV | Lebanon Valley College JV | 13-3 |
Thursday March 10, 2022
10:00 AM | C10 | St. John's University | Marietta College | 20-8 |
NOON | C9 | Mitchell College | Ohio Wesleyan University | 11-7 |
1:30 PM | C10 | Heidelberg University | St. John's University | 12-9 |
4:00 PM | C10 | Wittenberg University | Lebanon Valley College | 5-15 |
4:00 PM | C9 | Sewanee-University of the South | Misericordia University | 2-10 |
6:30 PM | C10 | Misericordia University JV | Lebanon Valley College JV | CXL |
Friday March 11, 2022
10:00 AM | C9 | Misericordia University | Wittenberg University | 2-3 |
10:00 AM | SOUTH | Lebanon Valley College | Ohio Wesleyan University | 24-4 |
11:00 AM | C10 | Marietta College | Sewanee-University of the South | 6-4 |
1:00 PM | C9 | Mitchell College JV | North Central College JV | 1-8 |
1:30 PM | SOUTH | Heidelberg University | Lebanon Valley College | 18-3 |
3:00 PM | C10 | St. John's University | North Central College | 0-18 |
4:00 PM | C9 | Sewanee-University of the South | Baldwin Wallace University | 3-23 |
6:00 PM | C10 | Marietta College | North Central College | 7-0 |
Saturday March 12, 2022
10:00 AM | C9 | Lebanon Valley College | Babson College | Cxl |
11:00 AM | SOUTH | Heidelberg University | Arcadia University | 3-4 |
3:00 PM | C10 | Webster University | Marietta College | 1-3 |
5:00 PM | C9 | Denison University | St. John's University | 6-3 |
4:00 PM | SOUTH | Arcadia University | Baldwin Wallace University | 2-8 |
6:00 PM | C10 | North Central College | Webster College | 0-5 |
8:00 PM | C9 | Sewanee-University of the South | College of Wooster | 2-11 |
Sunday March 13, 2022
10:00 AM | C10 | St. John's University | College of Wooster | 1-13 |
11:00 AM | C9 | Baldwin lWallace University | Babson College | 2-3 |
1:00 PM | C10 | Arcadia University | Denison University | 10-8 |
4:00 PM | C10 | Arcadia University JV | Denison University JV | 0-12 |
Monday March 14, 2022
11:00 AM | C10 | North Central College | Denison University | 1-2 |
NOON | C9 | College of Wooster | Babson College | 4-5 |
2:00 PM | C10 | Denison University | Sewanee-University of the South | 4-3 |
3:00 PM | C9 | North Central College JV | College of Wooster JV | 1-8 |
Tuesday March 15, 2022
11:00 AM | C10 | Babson College | Denison University | 1-7 |
NOON | C9 | Sewanee-University of the South | North Central College | 1-5 |
3:00 PM | C9 | North Central College JV | Denison University JV | |
3:00 PM | C10 | College of Wooster | Arcadia University | 12-3 |
5:30 PM | C9 | Denison University JV | North Central College JV | |
6:00 PM | C10 | Eastern Connecticute State | Webster College | CXL |
Wednesday March 16, 2022
10:30 AM | C9 | North Central College | Arcadia University | |
12:45 PM | C10 | Babson College | College of Wooster | |
3:30 PM | C10 | North Central College JV | College of Wooster JV |
Thursday March 17, 2022
10:00 AM | C9 | Babson College | Denison University | |
NOON | C10 | College of Wooster | North Central College |
Friday March 18, 2022
2:00 PM | C10 | Fairfield University | North Dakota State University |
Saturday March 19, 2022
11:00 AM | C10 | North Dakota State University | Fairfield University | |
1:30 PM | C10 | Fairfield University | North Dakota State University |